EN / AED
Home > New Projects > Trident Grand

Trident Grand

Apartments

AED 1,500,000

Starting price: (USD 408,000)

Ready To Move Handover

Trident Grand Residence is a prestigious 45-storey residential tower located in the heart of Dubai Marina, developed by Trident International Holdings. Completed in May 2010, this iconic building offers a blend of luxury and comfort, catering to discerning buyers, renters, and investors seeking upscale living in one of Dubai’s most sought-after neighborhoods.

The residence comprises 253 units, including 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, as well as lavish 4-bedroom penthouses. Each unit is designed with spacious layouts, high-quality finishes, and offers breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah, and the Marina skyline. Residents enjoy a host of premium amenities such as a temperature-controlled swimming pool, fully equipped gymnasium, tennis court, sky lounge, and 24-hour security services.

Strategically situated, Trident Grand Residence provides easy access to The Walk at JBR, Marina Walk, and is in close proximity to renowned landmarks like Grosvenor House and Le Royal Meridien. Its prime location ensures seamless connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road and public transportation options, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle combined with the tranquility of waterfront living.

275 1, 2 3 Bedroom Apartments Penthouses, Shops in Marsa

Trident Grand at Marsa offers a collection of 275 1, 2 3 bedroom apartments penthouses, shops, developed by Trident International Holding (Fzco). Trident Grand is currently ready to move, with prices starting from AED 1,500,000, and a handover of Ready To Move.

Frequently Asked Questions About Trident Grand at Marsa

What types of properties are available at Trident Grand?

Trident Grand offers a collection of 275 1, 2 3 bedroom apartments penthouses, shops in Marsa, Dubai.

Where is Trident Grand located?

Trident Grand is located in Marsa, Dubai, a well-connected community with easy access to major highways, shopping destinations, schools, healthcare facilities, and key business districts across the city.

Who is the developer of Trident Grand?

Trident Grand is developed by Trident International Holding (Fzco), a real estate developer focused on delivering quality residential developments in Dubai.

What is the status of Trident Grand?

Trident Grand is currently ready to move, with prices starting from AED 1,500,000, and a handover of Ready To Move.

These FAQs naturally include your target keywords (Trident Grand, Marsa, Trident International Holding (Fzco)) and can help improve both SEO relevance and the Rank Math score when added using the FAQ Schema block.

About the Project

Property Type: Apartments
Started Date: February 19, 2006
End Date: August 24, 2010
Completed: 100 %
Payment plan: Contact a real estate agent
Total Amount of Units: 275

Trident International Holding (Fzco)

Similar Projects